Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Kallmeyer,Alfred Carola Reith
|
YCW KZV GER 4045 |
1 |
2 4 |
Stefan Striedl Regina Schwarz Peter Wackerbauer Andreas Hillinger |
SYC 87 AIDA blue - FUN GER 689 |
2 1 1 |
3 8 |
Schwarz Christoph Hecht Martin
|
RSB Schwertzugvogel 999 |
|
4 12 |
Jonas Bielmeier Marco Fischer
|
SCRR Interceptor - 505 8279 |
4 4 4 |
5 16 |
Matthias Rauh Philipp Schneider
|
YCW Bimare F18 HT EUR 113 |
5 5 6 |
6 17 |
Tuchscherer Werner Tuchscherer Helene
|
RSB Off. Kielboot 664 |
|
7 19 |
Gerd Schmitz Douglas Kramer
|
YCW Pantarhei - Henze-DYAS GER 1474 |
|
8 22 |
Hans Reichl Gabi Bauer
|
YCW Buenos Dyas - Dyas GER 1259 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Laura Ebeling
|
YCW C-You - Laser 4.7 1 |
1 |
2 5 |
Matthias Schwarzmeier Peter Schwarzmeier
|
YCW Stromer/420 36545 |
|
3 8 |
Paul Harbring Simon Wunderlich
|
Scrr Black Flag - 420er 51184 |
2 4 |
4 10 |
Adolf Heinz Einsporn Richard
|
YCW Lisa - Varianta 18 18 |
4 3 3 |
5 15 |
Harbring, Kay
|
SCRR Campino - Laser Standart 163494 |
6 5 4 |
6 18 |
Thomas Sparrer
|
YCW e.V. Laser 8 |
5 7 6 |
7 20 |
Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Laser Radial 53287 |
7 |
8 21 |
Rümler Hubertus Rümler Eva
|
RSB Eilean - Gruben Gipsy Star 147 |
|
9 22 |
Yannick Prockl Bianca Hausmann
|
YCW Just - 420 47614 |
|
10 33 |
Kettel Georg
|
YCW Seeschwalbe - Neptun 20 297 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 3 |
Kai Schmitz
|
YCW Bora - OPTI GER 140258 |
1 1 1 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 5 |
Kallmeyer,Alfred Carola Reith
|
YCW KZV GER 4045 |
1 2 |
2 6 |
Stefan Striedl Regina Schwarz Peter Wackerbauer Andreas Hillinger |
SYC 87 AIDA blue - FUN GER 689 |
3 1 2 |
3 7 |
Laura Ebeling
|
YCW C-You - Laser 4.7 1 |
2 |
4 9 |
Matthias Schwarzmeier Peter Schwarzmeier
|
YCW Stromer/420 36545 |
5 3 1 |
5 15 |
Schwarz Christoph Hecht Martin
|
RSB Schwertzugvogel 999 |
|
6 15 |
Paul Harbring Simon Wunderlich
|
Scrr Black Flag - 420er 51184 |
4 6 |
7 17 |
Adolf Heinz Einsporn Richard
|
YCW Lisa - Varianta 18 18 |
6 5 6 |
8 23 |
Harbring, Kay
|
SCRR Campino - Laser Standart 163494 |
8 8 7 |
9 26 |
Thomas Sparrer
|
YCW e.V. Laser 8 |
7 10 9 |
10 31 |
Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Laser Radial 53287 |
10 |
11 32 |
Jonas Bielmeier Marco Fischer
|
SCRR Interceptor - 505 8279 |
11 11 10 |
12 33 |
Rümler Hubertus Rümler Eva
|
RSB Eilean - Gruben Gipsy Star 147 |
|
13 38 |
Yannick Prockl Bianca Hausmann
|
YCW Just - 420 47614 |
|
14 38 |
Tuchscherer Werner Tuchscherer Helene
|
RSB Off. Kielboot 664 |
|
15 38 |
Matthias Rauh Philipp Schneider
|
YCW Bimare F18 HT EUR 113 |
12 12 14 |
16 43 |
Gerd Schmitz Douglas Kramer
|
YCW Pantarhei - Henze-DYAS GER 1474 |
15 15 |
17 49 |
Hans Reichl Gabi Bauer
|
YCW Buenos Dyas - Dyas GER 1259 |
|
18 57 |
Kettel Georg
|
YCW Seeschwalbe - Neptun 20 297 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.