Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 7 |
Matthias Rauh Julia Eiberweiser Philipp Schneider |
YCW Bimare F18 HT Matthias Rauh |
1 2 |
2 31 |
Dieter Thomes Bruni Arz
|
YCW Schnittchen Dieter Thomes |
4 |
3 33 |
Karl-Hans Reichl Michael Vizethum Gabi Bauer |
YCW Buenos Dyas - Dyas Karl-Hans Reichl |
|
4 40 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Läufer
|
YCW Dyas Marcus Körner |
|
5 40 |
Kallmeyer, Alfred Carola Reith
|
YCW KZV Kallmeyer, Alfred |
|
6 40 |
Christian Reichl Anna Reichl
|
YCW 470 Christian Reichl |
|
7 41 |
Kneidl Bernhard Kneidl Christa
|
YCW Charade - Kielzugvogel Kneidl Bernhard |
2 |
8 42 |
Klaus Schönke Karin Diez
|
Dyas Klaus Schönke |
|
9 42 |
Gerd Schmitz Douglas Kramer
|
YCW Pantarhei - Henze-DYAS Gerd Schmitz |
|
10 42 |
Raphael Schwinger Johannes Kneidl
|
YCW Irena1 - KL 15.5 (Jugendkat) Raphael Schwinger |
3 |
11 43 |
Bauer Franz Brandstetter Klaus
|
YCW Kielzugvogel Bauer Franz |
|
12 44 |
Karin Diez Klaus Schönke
|
YCW Beetlejuice - Dyas Karin Diez |
5 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 5 |
Adolf Heinz Einöder Gernot Dietl Hans Einsporn Richard |
YCW Varianta 18 - Kajütboot Adolf Heinz |
2 1 1 |
2 8 |
Ebeling Laura
|
YCW C-You - Laser 4.7 Ebeling Laura |
|
3 15 |
Thomas Sparrer Iris Sparrer
|
YCW 420er Thomas Sparrer |
3 5 3 4 |
4 25 |
Schwarzmeier Mathias Schwarzmeier Peter
|
YCW 420er Schwarzmeier Mathias |
1 |
5 31 |
Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Laser Radial Christoph Schnupfhag |
4 |
6 33 |
Yannick Prockl Bianca Hausmann
|
YCW Just - 420 Yannick Prockl |
5 |
7 34 |
Richard Winter Hans Kellermann Werner Burcsak |
YCW X-dream - Dehler 18 Rotkäppc Richard Winter |
6 6 |
8 35 |
Bianca Hausmann Yannick Prockl
|
YCW 420er Bianca Hausmann |
|
9 36 |
Georg Kettel Michael Llorens
|
YCW Seeschwalbe - Neptun 20 Georg Kettel |
|
10 37 |
Dieter Schnupfhagn Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Triton - Dehler 22 Dieter Schnupfhagn |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 7 |
Adolf Heinz Einöder Gernot Dietl Hans Einsporn Richard |
YCW Varianta 18 - Kajütboot Adolf Heinz |
3 2 1 |
2 15 |
Ebeling Laura
|
YCW C-You - Laser 4.7 Ebeling Laura |
|
3 15 |
Matthias Rauh Julia Eiberweiser Philipp Schneider |
YCW Bimare F18 HT Matthias Rauh |
2 3 |
4 22 |
Thomas Sparrer Iris Sparrer
|
YCW 420er Thomas Sparrer |
5 9 3 5 |
5 50 |
Schwarzmeier Mathias Schwarzmeier Peter
|
YCW 420er Schwarzmeier Mathias |
1 |
6 58 |
Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Laser Radial Christoph Schnupfhag |
6 |
7 59 |
Dieter Thomes Bruni Arz
|
YCW Schnittchen Dieter Thomes |
9 |
8 60 |
Karl-Hans Reichl Michael Vizethum Gabi Bauer |
YCW Buenos Dyas - Dyas Karl-Hans Reichl |
|
9 62 |
Yannick Prockl Bianca Hausmann
|
YCW Just - 420 Yannick Prockl |
8 |
10 66 |
Richard Winter Hans Kellermann Werner Burcsak |
YCW X-dream - Dehler 18 Rotkäppc Richard Winter |
10 10 |
11 68 |
Georg Kettel Michael Llorens
|
YCW Seeschwalbe - Neptun 20 Georg Kettel |
|
12 70 |
Kallmeyer, Alfred Carola Reith
|
YCW KZV Kallmeyer, Alfred |
|
13 70 |
Christian Reichl Anna Reichl
|
YCW 470 Christian Reichl |
|
14 71 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Läufer
|
YCW Dyas Marcus Körner |
|
15 73 |
Kneidl Bernhard Kneidl Christa
|
YCW Charade - Kielzugvogel Kneidl Bernhard |
4 |
16 74 |
Klaus Schönke Karin Diez
|
Dyas Klaus Schönke |
|
17 74 |
Bauer Franz Brandstetter Klaus
|
YCW Kielzugvogel Bauer Franz |
|
18 75 |
Bianca Hausmann Yannick Prockl
|
YCW 420er Bianca Hausmann |
|
19 76 |
Raphael Schwinger Johannes Kneidl
|
YCW Irena1 - KL 15.5 (Jugendkat) Raphael Schwinger |
7 |
20 77 |
Dieter Schnupfhagn Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Triton - Dehler 22 Dieter Schnupfhagn |
|
21 78 |
Gerd Schmitz Douglas Kramer
|
YCW Pantarhei - Henze-DYAS Gerd Schmitz |
|
22 80 |
Karin Diez Klaus Schönke
|
YCW Beetlejuice - Dyas Karin Diez |
11 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 2 |
kai schmitz
|
ycw bora - optimist kai schmitz |
1 1 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.