Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Klaus Schönke Karin Diez Heinz Läufer |
YCW Beetlejuice - Dyas |
|
2 13 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Läufer
|
YCW Geronimo - Dyas |
3 5 2 |
3 14 |
Matthias Rauh Julia Eiberweiser Raphael Schwinger |
6 2 | |
4 27 |
Felix Böhm Dr. Stefan Böhm
|
2 3 | |
5 29 |
Karl-Hans Reichl Michael Vizethum
|
YCW Dyas - Buenos Dyas |
|
6 30 |
Heinz Läufer Leo Läufer
|
5 | |
7 32 |
Klaus Brandstetter Franz Bauer
|
4 6 | |
8 35 |
Franz Bauer Klaus Brandstetter
|
YCW Pontus - Kielzugvogel |
|
9 37 |
Armin Sengenberger Tim Sengenberger
|
ycw FD |
|
10 40 |
Albert Höfner Alexander Schlosser
|
YCW HC18 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 6 |
Heinz Adolf Richard Einsporn Richard Winter |
YCW Nix is fix - Sportina 680 |
1 |
2 23 |
Richard Winter Maria Fiebrich Fabrice Prockl |
2 4 | |
3 24 |
Christian Reichl Peter Schwarzmeier
|
| |
4 28 |
Franz Blaschzok Siegfried Süß Sabrina Barth |
| |
5 29 |
Yannick Prockl Bianca Hausmann
|
| |
6 35 |
Felix Böhm YS2
|
| |
7 36 |
Bianca Hausmann Yannick Prockl
|
YCW 420er - Just |
|
8 36 |
Eckart Stetter Maria Stetter
|
YCW Hai 760 - Surprise |
|
9 40 |
Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
| |
10 41 |
Georg Kettel Tobias Espinosa
|
YCW Seeschwalbe - Neptun 20 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 5 |
Klaus Schönke Karin Diez Heinz Läufer |
YCW Beetlejuice - Dyas |
1 |
2 12 |
Heinz Adolf Richard Einsporn Richard Winter |
YCW Nix is fix - Sportina 680 |
2 |
3 18 |
Matthias Rauh Julia Eiberweiser Raphael Schwinger |
7 3 | |
4 18 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Läufer
|
YCW Geronimo - Dyas |
4 7 3 |
5 32 |
Felix Böhm Dr. Stefan Böhm
|
3 4 | |
6 44 |
Christian Reichl Peter Schwarzmeier
|
| |
7 48 |
Richard Winter Maria Fiebrich Fabrice Prockl |
8 10 | |
8 52 |
Heinz Läufer Leo Läufer
|
6 | |
9 52 |
Karl-Hans Reichl Michael Vizethum
|
YCW Dyas - Buenos Dyas |
|
10 55 |
Yannick Prockl Bianca Hausmann
|
| |
11 55 |
Franz Blaschzok Siegfried Süß Sabrina Barth |
| |
12 56 |
Klaus Brandstetter Franz Bauer
|
5 9 | |
13 66 |
Franz Bauer Klaus Brandstetter
|
YCW Pontus - Kielzugvogel |
|
14 66 |
Eckart Stetter Maria Stetter
|
YCW Hai 760 - Surprise |
|
15 71 |
Bianca Hausmann Yannick Prockl
|
YCW 420er - Just |
|
16 73 |
Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
| |
17 74 |
Georg Kettel Tobias Espinosa
|
YCW Seeschwalbe - Neptun 20 |
|
18 74 |
Albert Höfner Alexander Schlosser
|
YCW HC18 |
|
19 76 |
Armin Sengenberger Tim Sengenberger
|
ycw FD |
|
20 84 |
Felix Böhm YS2
|
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Laura Ebeling
|
| |
2 5 |
Simon Wunderlich
|
1 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.