Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Josef Schwarz Florian Schwarz |
SYC h 26 271 |
|
2 4 |
Hans Woldrich Margot Woldrich |
SCNS Korsar 3720 |
1 2 1 |
3 9 |
Stefan Striedl Regina Schwarz Leo Lieret |
SYC FUN - Aida 191 |
2 5 |
4 10 |
Peter Wackerbauer Claudia Opitz |
RSB 505 8579 |
|
5 11 |
Alfred Kallmeyer Willibald Neubauer |
YCW Kielzugvogel 4045 |
4 4 |
6 19 |
Karl-Hans Reichl Michael Vizethum |
YCW Dyas 1259 |
5 |
7 22 |
Heinz Läufer Leo Läufer |
YCW Dyas 1303 |
6 |
8 25 |
Christoph Schwarz Martin Hecht |
RSB Schwertzugvogel 999 |
|
9 26 |
Klaus Schönke Karin Diez |
YCW Star 7177 |
|
10 26 |
Wolfram Fleck Stefan Bröckner |
RSB KZV - Koa Ahnung 42 |
|
11 30 |
Bernhard Kneidl Christa Kneidl |
YCW KZV - Charade 3592 |
8 11 11 |
12 31 |
Alfons Perras Georg Bemmerl |
RSB JK 16 5633 |
12 7 |
13 32 |
Felix Böhm Dr. Stefan Böhm |
YCW FD Flying Quatsch-Men 1858 |
9 |
14 39 |
Albert Höfner |
YCW Hobie 18 7167 |
13 13 13 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 3 |
Klaus Woldrich |
SCNS Laser 179310 |
1 1 |
2 5 |
Heinz Adolf Richard Einsporn Gernot Einöder |
YCW nix is fix sportina 680 680 |
|
3 10 |
Thomas Drechsler Kneidl Johannes |
YCW 420er - Flying Cloud 47715 |
4 3 |
4 11 |
Hubertus Rümler Eva Rümler |
RSB Gruben Gipsy Star 147 |
2 4 |
5 11 |
Tanja Schürmann Sabine Göschl |
RSB 420er 45806 |
3 5 3 |
6 13 |
Anna Kneidl A. Emmrich/P. Schwarzmeier |
YCW "Just" 47614 |
5 |
7 21 |
Richard Winter Maria Fiebrich |
YCW Dehler 18 - X-dream 1 |
|
8 24 |
Michael Emmrich Raphael Schwinger |
YCW 420er - Rebell 44660 |
|
9 27 |
Georg Kettel Dr. G. Dorn/A. Sengenberger |
YCW Neptun 20 297 |
|
10 31 |
Peter Geier Katrin Geier Stefanie Geier |
RSB BM Jolle Gaffel |
11 |
11 31 |
Michael Oelkers Klaus Walbrun |
NYCE BM-Jolle, Vrijbuiter 87 |
10 10 11 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Christian Demleitner |
YCW Gonzales 11803 |
1 1 1 |
2 7 |
Lukas Kneidl |
YCW Speedy 11802 |
|
3 15 |
Laura Ebeling |
YCW Sauf net ab 1016 |
|
4 15 |
Bianca Hausmann |
YCW Weiherfloh 10167 |
|
5 16 |
Tim Sengenberger |
YCW See you later 10133 |
3 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 5 |
Hans Woldrich Margot Woldrich |
SCNS Korsar 3720 |
1 3 1 |
2 5 |
Josef Schwarz Florian Schwarz |
SYC h 26 271 |
|
3 5 |
Klaus Woldrich |
SCNS Laser 179310 |
2 1 |
4 13 |
Peter Wackerbauer Claudia Opitz |
RSB 505 8579 |
|
5 14 |
Stefan Striedl Regina Schwarz Leo Lieret |
SYC FUN - Aida 191 |
3 8 |
6 15 |
Heinz Adolf Richard Einsporn Gernot Einöder |
YCW nix is fix sportina 680 680 |
|
7 15 |
Alfred Kallmeyer Willibald Neubauer |
YCW Kielzugvogel 4045 |
5 |
8 25 |
Tanja Schürmann Sabine Göschl |
RSB 420er 45806 |
7 10 8 |
9 25 |
Thomas Drechsler Kneidl Johannes |
YCW 420er - Flying Cloud 47715 |
9 7 |
10 28 |
Hubertus Rümler Eva Rümler |
RSB Gruben Gipsy Star 147 |
6 9 |
11 28 |
Karl-Hans Reichl Michael Vizethum |
YCW Dyas 1259 |
8 |
12 32 |
Anna Kneidl Alexandra Emmrich |
YCW "Just" 47614 |
10 |
13 37 |
Heinz Läufer Leo Läufer |
YCW Dyas 1303 |
12 |
14 41 |
Klaus Schönke Karin Diez |
YCW Star 7177 |
|
15 41 |
Christoph Schwarz Martin Hecht |
RSB Schwertzugvogel 999 |
|
16 42 |
Wolfram Fleck Stefan Bröckner |
RSB KZV - Koa Ahnung 42 |
|
17 45 |
Richard Winter Maria Fiebrich |
YCW Dehler 18 - X-dream 1 |
15 14 |
18 49 |
Bernhard Kneidl Christa Kneidl |
YCW KZV - Charade 3592 |
14 19 16 |
19 51 |
Alfons Perras Georg Bemmerl |
RSB JK 16 5633 |
19 13 |
20 53 |
Felix Böhm Dr. Stefan Böhm |
YCW FD Flying Quatsch-Men 1858 |
16 |
21 55 |
Michael Emmrich Raphael Schwinger |
YCW 420er - Rebell 44660 |
|
22 63 |
Georg Kettel Dr. Günther Dorn |
YCW Neptun 20 297 |
21 20 |
23 66 |
Albert Höfner |
YCW Hobie 18 7167 |
22 |
24 68 |
Michael Oelkers Klaus Walbrun |
NYCE BM-Jolle, Vrijbuiter 87 |
23 21 24 |
25 71 |
Peter Geier Katrin Geier Stefanie Geier |
RSB BM Jolle Gaffel |
24 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.