Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 5 |
Werner Liebl Elli Eder |
YCW KZV Damischa Ridda 3776 |
1 2 1 1 |
2 6 |
Alfred Kallmeyer Willi Neubauer |
YCW KZV 4045 |
|
3 18 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Läufer |
YCW Dyas 958 |
5 3 5 5 |
4 18 |
Felix Böhm Dr. Stefan Böhm |
YCW FD Flying Quatsch-Men 1858 |
4 6 4 |
5 19 |
Heinz Läufer Leo Läufer |
YCW Dyas 1303 |
6 |
6 19 |
Albert Höfner Julia Buchmann |
YCW Hobie 18 7167 |
|
7 20 |
Klaus Brandstetter Franz Bauer |
YCW Kielzugvogel 3195 |
|
8 24 |
Bernhard Kneidl Christa Kneidl/Gerd Demleitner |
YCW KZV - Charade 3592 |
3 5 8 8 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 5 |
Heinz Adolf Hans Dietl Konrad Fischer |
YCW Sportina 680 - Nix is fix 680 |
1 |
2 6 |
Tanja Schürmann Sabine Göschl |
RSB 420er 45806 |
|
3 13 |
Michael Emmrich Johannes Kneidl |
YCW 420er - Stadt Weiden 44660 |
3 3 |
4 15 |
Richard Winter Maria Fiebrich |
YCW Dehler 18 1 |
4 |
5 21 |
Anna Kneidl Alexandra Emmrich |
YCW 420er "Just" 47614 |
|
6 29 |
Christoph Rolf |
YCW Monarch 260 |
5 |
7 30 |
Dr. Michael Emmrich Ingrid Mehrer-Emmrich |
YCW Flying Cruiser 3029 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 5 |
Christian Demleitner |
YCW Gonzales 11803 |
1 |
2 6 |
Nick Schürmann |
RSB Optimist 0292 |
|
3 11 |
Lukas Kneidl |
YCW Speedy 11802 |
2 |
4 16 |
Tim Sengenberger |
YCW Sauf net ab 10161 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 6 |
Alfred Kallmeyer Willi Neubauer |
YCW KZV 4045 |
2 1 2 |
2 7 |
Werner Liebl Elli Eder |
YCW KZV Damischa Ridda 3776 |
1 4 1 1 |
3 11 |
Heinz Adolf Hans Dietl Konrad Fischer |
YCW Sportina 680 - Nix is fix 680 |
3 3 3 2 |
4 13 |
Tanja Schürmann Sabine Göschl |
RSB 420er 45806 |
4 2 4 |
5 27 |
Felix Böhm Dr. Stefan Böhm |
YCW FD Flying Quatsch-Men 1858 |
7 |
6 29 |
Heinz Läufer Leo Läufer |
YCW Dyas 1303 |
9 |
7 29 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Läufer |
YCW Dyas 958 |
8 6 9 6 |
8 30 |
Klaus Brandstetter Franz Bauer |
YCW Kielzugvogel 3195 |
|
9 30 |
Michael Emmrich Johannes Kneidl |
YCW 420er - Stadt Weiden 44660 |
6 5 |
10 32 |
Albert Höfner Julia Buchmann |
YCW Hobie 18 7167 |
|
11 34 |
Bernhard Kneidl Christa Kneidl/Gerd Demleitner |
YCW KZV - Charade 3592 |
5 8 12 9 |
12 37 |
Richard Winter Maria Fiebrich |
YCW Dehler 18 1 |
10 |
13 45 |
Anna Kneidl Alexandra Emmrich |
YCW 420er "Just" 47614 |
|
14 60 |
Christoph Rolf |
YCW Monarch 260 |
12 |
15 62 |
Dr. Michael Emmrich Ingrid Mehrer-Emmrich |
YCW Flying Cruiser 3029 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.