Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 5 |
Alfred Kallmeyer Maria Fiebrich |
YCW Kielzugvogel Alfred Kallmeyer |
1 1 |
2 8 |
Klaus Schönke Franziska Läufer Karin Diez |
YCW Dyas Klaus Schönke |
|
3 12 |
Franz Bauer Christine Maier Jochen Lemberger |
YCW Kielzugvogel Franz Bauer |
3 4 1 |
4 23 |
Albert Höfner Julia Buchmann Leo Läufer |
YCW Hobie 18 Albert Höfner |
5 7 5 6 |
5 24 |
Detlef Jockwer Heinz Läufer Manuel Zwick |
YCW 505 Detlef Jockwer |
|
6 27 |
Karl-Hans Reichl Kerstin Brunnhuber Heinz Läufer |
YCW Dyas Karl-Hans Reichl |
4 6 4 |
7 30 |
Konrad Fischer Shahab Banki/Heinz Adolf Holger Feustel |
YCW Dynamic 2000 Konrad Fischer |
2 2 |
8 37 |
Klaus Brandstetter Ursula Brandstetter |
YCW Kielzugvogel Klaus Brandstetter |
|
9 42 |
Thomas Kühn Franz Josef Fritsch |
YCW Kielzugvogel Thomas Kühn |
|
10 43 |
Gernot Einöder Richard Einsporn |
YCW Kielzugvogel Gernot Einöder |
|
11 44 |
Heinz Läufer Sabine Läufer |
YCW Dyas Heinz Läufer |
|
12 46 |
Felix Böhm Julia Buchmann |
YCW KL 15.5 Felix Böhm |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 7 |
Richard Winter Margit Demleitner/Gerd Demleitner Klaus Brandstetter/Yul Regler |
YCW Rotkäppchen Richard Winter |
2 3 |
2 19 |
René Höfner Johannes Buchmann |
YCW 420er René Höfner |
1 1 6 |
3 30 |
Konrad Fischer Heinz Adolf |
YCW LG 500 Konrad Fischer |
|
4 31 |
Franz Blaschzok Sabrina Barth |
YCW 420er Franz Blaschzok |
|
5 33 |
Josef Gruber Gabi Gruber |
YCW Rotkäppchen Josef Gruber |
|
6 34 |
Silvia Einöder |
YCW Europe Silvia Einöder |
|
7 35 |
Heinz Adolf Rainer Lindner |
YCW Jaka Heinz Adolf |
|
8 35 |
Maxi Einöder |
YCW Europe Maxi Einöder |
|
9 36 |
Janine Dorn |
YCW Europe Janine Dorn |
|
10 37 |
Matthias Schwarzmeier Peter Schwarzmeier |
YCW 420er Matthias Schwarzmeie |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 8 |
Leo Läufer |
YCW Sauf net ab Leo Läufer |
4 3 1 |
2 10 |
Christian Demleitner |
YCW Max Christian Demleitner |
6 2 2 |
3 11 |
Felix Böhm |
YCW See you later Felix Böhm |
1 1 |
4 12 |
Anna Kneidl |
YCW Aligator Anna Kneidl |
2 |
5 16 |
Johannes Kneidl |
YCW Johannes Kneidl |
5 |
6 20 |
Lukas Kneidl |
YCW Pumuckl Lukas Kneidl |
8 |
7 21 |
Bernd Kneidl |
YCW Moritz Bernd Kneidl |
3 |
8 25 |
Michael Emmrich |
YCW No Name Michael Emmrich |
7 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.