Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 3 |
Peter Wackerbauer Claudia Opitz |
RSB 505 8579 |
1 1 |
2 5 |
Alfred Kallmeyer Gerd Demleitner |
YCW Kielzugvogel 4045 |
|
3 10 |
Meinhard Göschl Rosi Göschl |
RSB Kielzugvogel 3554 |
|
4 11 |
Klaus Schönke Karin Diez |
YCW Star 7177 |
2 6 |
5 16 |
Heinz Adolf Hans Dietl |
YCW Dynamic 2000 30 |
|
6 17 |
Franz Bauer Dr. Klaus Zilbauer/Anna Kneidl |
YCW Kielzugvogel 3524 |
|
7 17 |
Karl-Hans Reichl Michael Vizethum |
YCW Dyas 1259 |
|
8 21 |
Werner Frie Irina Harder |
HSGE Kielzugvogel Sarah --- |
4 |
9 26 |
Heinz Läufer Gerhard Wunderlich |
YCW Dyas 1303 |
9 11 6 |
10 26 |
Werner Tuchscherer Helene Tuchscherer |
RSB Magic 664 |
8 8 10 |
11 27 |
Albert Höfner Julia Buchmann |
YCW Hobie 18 7167 |
5 13 9 |
12 30 |
Martin Hecht Carolin Hecht |
RSB Schwertzugvogel 999 |
|
13 32 |
Bernhard Kneidl Christa und Anna Kneidl |
YCW Kielzugvogel 3592 |
12 |
14 34 |
Klaus Brandstetter Johannes Buchmann |
YCW Kielzugvogel 3595 |
10 12 |
15 47 |
Hans Kneidl Elfi Kneidl |
YCW TOPCAT 6561 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 3 |
Matthias Schwarzmeier Peter Schwarzmeier |
YCW 420er 36545 |
|
2 6 |
Felix Böhm |
YCW Laser Radial 188486 |
2 |
3 8 |
Tanja Schürmann Sabine Göschl |
RSB 420er 45806 |
|
4 12 |
Richard Winter Margit Demleitner |
YCW Dehler 18 1 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Johannes Kneidl |
YCW See you later 10133 |
2 1 1 |
2 10 |
Christian Demleitner |
YCW Gonzales 11803 |
1 |
3 18 |
Lukas Kneidl |
YCW Speedy 11802 |
|
4 19 |
Tim Sengenberger |
YCW Sauf net ab 10161 |
|
5 19 |
Simon Wunderlich |
YCW Weiherfloh 10167 |
3 |
6 21 |
Michael Emmrich |
YCW Alligator 10134 |
|
7 22 |
Bianca Hausmann |
YCW Max 8811 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Peter Wackerbauer Claudia Opitz |
RSB 505 8579 |
1 2 |
2 5 |
Matthias Schwarzmeier Peter Schwarzmeier |
YCW 420er 36545 |
2 1 2 |
3 6 |
Alfred Kallmeyer Gerd Demleitner |
YCW Kielzugvogel 4045 |
|
4 13 |
Meinhard Göschl Rosi Göschl |
RSB Kielzugvogel 3554 |
|
5 14 |
Klaus Schönke Karin Diez |
YCW Star 7177 |
3 7 |
6 15 |
Felix Böhm |
YCW Laser Radial 188486 |
4 |
7 23 |
Franz Bauer Dr. Klaus Zilbauer/Anna Kneidl |
YCW Kielzugvogel 3524 |
|
8 23 |
Karl-Hans Reichl Michael Vizethum |
YCW Dyas 1259 |
|
9 23 |
Tanja Schürmann Sabine Göschl |
RSB 420er 45806 |
8 8 |
10 24 |
Heinz Adolf Hans Dietl |
YCW Dynamic 2000 30 |
|
11 28 |
Werner Frie Irina Harder |
HSGE Kielzugvogel Sarah --- |
6 |
12 34 |
Heinz Läufer Gerhard Wunderlich |
YCW Dyas 1303 |
12 14 8 |
13 35 |
Werner Tuchscherer Helene Tuchscherer |
RSB Magic 664 |
11 11 13 |
14 36 |
Albert Höfner Julia Buchmann |
YCW Hobie 18 7167 |
7 17 12 |
15 39 |
Martin Hecht Carolin Hecht |
RSB Schwertzugvogel 999 |
|
16 43 |
Bernhard Kneidl Christa und Anna Kneidl |
YCW Kielzugvogel 3592 |
16 |
17 43 |
Klaus Brandstetter Johannes Buchmann |
YCW Kielzugvogel 3595 |
13 15 |
18 46 |
Richard Winter Margit Demleitner |
YCW Dehler 18 1 |
15 16 15 |
19 59 |
Hans Kneidl Elfi Kneidl |
YCW TOPCAT 6561 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.